The Uniticket.co.uk search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Paris. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Paris. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to France.

Cheapest plane tickets to Paris

Below you will find tickets for flights to Paris, found by the users of uniticket.co.uk. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Paris VY 8777 Vueling Airbus A320
19:45 Gatwick
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
20:55 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £27
07 June 2022
Manchester - Paris AF 1069 Air France Airbus A319
17:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
18:55 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £40
04 June 2022
Tel Aviv - Paris AF 1121 Air France Airbus A320
02:00 Ben Gurion
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
06:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £58
26 January 2023
Istanbul - Paris 6E 4042 IndiGo Airbus A330
12:50 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
16:10 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £40
01 February 2023
Edinburgh - Paris AF 1887 Air France Airbus A319
08:15 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
10:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £43
31 May 2022
Barcelona - Paris VY 8036 Vueling Airbus A320
07:00 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
08:50 Orly Airport
Flights
from £21
07 July 2022
New York - Paris SE 41 XL Airways France Airbus A330-300
07:45 Newark Liberty
in a way 6 hours 45 min Direct
14:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £200
29 September 2022
Prague - Paris FR 1828 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
09:10 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
10:55 Beauvais-Tille Airport
Flights
from £33
19 October 2022
Bangkok - Paris TG 930 Thai Airways Airbus A380-800
20:05 Don Mueang
in a way 12 hours 5 min Direct
08:10 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £219
23 September 2022
Glasgow - Paris U2 6883 EasyJet Airbus A319
09:05 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
10:55 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £45
28 May 2022
Warsaw - Paris AF 1147 Air France Airbus A319
13:40 Frederic Chopin Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
16:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £18
31 May 2022
Birmingham - Paris AF 1565 Air France Airbus A319
21:20 Birmingham Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
22:35 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £43
12 June 2022
Dubai - Paris AF 659 Air France Airbus A330-200
07:10 Dubai Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min Direct
14:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £115
24 July 2022
Rome - Paris U2 4242 EasyJet Airbus A320
10:50 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
12:50 Orly Airport
Flights
from £24
15 June 2022
Larnaca - Paris LH 1761 Lufthansa Airbus A321
15:15 Larnaca
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
22:00 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £17
04 July 2022
Milan - Paris AZ 350 Alitalia Embraer EMB 175
09:25 Milano Linate Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
10:50 Orly Airport
Flights
from £17
28 June 2022
Beijing - Paris AF 381 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
20:00 Beijing Capital
in a way 10 hours 45 min Direct
06:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £712
28 June 2022
Amsterdam - Paris KL 1223 KLM Boeing 737-700
07:40 Schiphol airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
08:55 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £48
14 June 2022
Antalya - Paris PC 5991 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A320
06:00 Antalya Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
10:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £74
12 March 2023
Phuket - Paris TG 926 Thai Airways Airbus A350-900
05:40 Phuket
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £331
16 June 2022
Liverpool - Paris U2 7041 EasyJet Airbus A320
11:55 John Lennon Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
13:20 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £75
30 May 2022
Berlin - Paris U2 5673 EasyJet Airbus A320
09:35 Tegel Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
11:20 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £35
21 June 2022
Frankfurt - Paris LH 1026 Lufthansa Airbus A320
08:20 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
09:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £28
14 June 2022
Denpasar - Paris TR 289 Scoot Airbus A320
10:45 Ngurah Rai
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
05:10 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £295
01 November 2022
Havana - Paris AF 825 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
04:55 Jose Marti
in a way 8 hours 55 min Direct
13:50 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
Find
31 May 2022
Newcastle - Paris AF 1059 Air France Airbus A319
13:40 Newcastle
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
15:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
Find
31 May 2022
Tenerife - Paris TO 3281 Transavia Boeing 737-800
04:55 Tenerife South Airport
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
08:10 Orly Airport
Flights
from £32
14 June 2022
Podgorica - Paris TB 5802 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
13:25 Podgorica Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
16:00 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £41
11 June 2022
Hurghada - Paris UJ 3330 Almasria Universal Airlines Airbus A321
16:30 Hurghada
in a way 5 hours 15 min Direct
21:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £168
27 June 2022
Seoul - Paris AF 261 Air France Boeing 777-200
08:35 Incheon
in a way 12 hours 0 min Direct
20:35 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £378
07 July 2022
Los Angeles - Paris DY 7098 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
06:00 Los Angeles
in a way 10 hours 25 min Direct
16:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £286
17 November 2022
Athens - Paris A3 612 Aegean Airlines Airbus A321
14:15 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
17:35 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £35
29 June 2022
Colombo - Paris EK 649 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
21:25 Bandaranaike
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £356
09 December 2022
Vienna - Paris VY 8547 Vueling Airbus A320
18:50 Vienna
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
20:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £23
27 May 2022
Miami - Paris DY 7048 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
03:15 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 8 hours 20 min Direct
11:35 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £330
14 June 2022
Yerevan - Paris AF 1061 Air France Airbus A320
07:30 Zvartnots
in a way 5 hours 10 min Direct
12:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £72
13 September 2022
Lisbon - Paris TO 3441 Transavia Boeing 737-800
07:55 Lisbon Portela Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
10:20 Orly Airport
Flights
from £25
24 December 2022
Belfast - Paris U2 6723 EasyJet Airbus A320
16:00 Belfast Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
17:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
Find
31 May 2022
Budapest - Paris FR 8413 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
07:45 Deli Railway Station
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
10:05 Beauvais-Tille Airport
Flights
from £20
28 June 2022
Thessaloniki - Paris A3 520 Aegean Airlines Airbus A320
12:30 Thessaloniki
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
15:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
from £32
25 May 2022

The price of a ticket for a flight to Paris depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Paris or one with a transfer. The uniticket.co.uk search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Paris

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Paris airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Paris, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Paris - London U2 8324 EasyJet Airbus A319
17:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
18:45 Gatwick
Flights
from £25
31 May 2022
Paris - Manchester BE 3122 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
11:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
12:55 Manchester Airport
Flights
from £36
24 June 2022
Paris - Tel Aviv LY 324 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 777-200
16:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
21:00 Ben Gurion
Flights
from £37
04 June 2022
Paris - Istanbul TK 1822 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
13:20 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
16:40 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
from £72
24 March 2023
Paris - Edinburgh U2 6956 EasyJet Airbus A319
17:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
19:10 Edinburgh Airport
Flights
from £30
30 August 2022
Paris - Barcelona PK 770 Pakistan International Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:10 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
23:35 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
from £22
26 August 2022
Paris - New York UA 56 United Airlines Boeing 787
10:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 8 hours 5 min Direct
18:50 Newark Liberty
Flights
from £153
14 June 2022
Paris - Prague AF 1382 Air France Airbus A320
08:00 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
09:40 Holesovice Railway Station
Flights
from £27
15 June 2022
Paris - Bangkok AF 166 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
18:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 11 hours 10 min Direct
05:15 Don Mueang
Flights
from £284
17 June 2022
Paris - Glasgow U2 6884 EasyJet Airbus A319
11:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
13:10 Glasgow International Airport
Flights
from £37
31 August 2022
Paris - Warsaw LO 334 LOT Polish Airlines Embraer 190
08:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
10:20 Frederic Chopin Airport
Flights
from £23
22 June 2022
Paris - Birmingham AF 1564 Air France Airbus A321
19:15 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
20:30 Birmingham Airport
Flights
Find
31 May 2022
Paris - Dubai EK 72 Emirates Airbus A380-800
12:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
18:55 Dubai Airport
Flights
from £101
10 June 2022
Paris - Rome AZ 317 Alitalia Airbus A320
07:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
09:25 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
Flights
from £30
05 October 2022
Paris - Larnaca KM 479 Air Malta Airbus A320
09:20 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Larnaca
Flights
from £20
15 June 2022
Paris - Milan VY 9432 Vueling Airbus A321
07:30 Orly Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
08:55 Milano Malpensa Airport
Flights
from £20
01 June 2022
Paris - Beijing AF 128 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
14:50 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 10 hours 5 min Direct
00:55 Beijing Capital
Flights
from £977
22 June 2022
Paris - Amsterdam AF 1140 Air France Airbus A321
17:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
18:55 Schiphol airport
Flights
from £40
28 June 2022
Paris - Antalya XQ 511 Sun Express Boeing 737-800
20:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
00:20 Antalya Airport
Flights
from £73
07 October 2022
Paris - Phuket LX 639 Swiss International Air Lines
14:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Phuket
Flights
from £277
30 September 2022
Paris - Liverpool U2 7042 EasyJet Airbus A320
13:50 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
15:15 John Lennon Airport
Flights
Find
31 May 2022
Paris - Berlin AF 1234 Air France Airbus A320
14:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
16:20 Tegel Airport
Flights
from £34
07 June 2022
Paris - Frankfurt LH 1035 Lufthansa Airbus A321
15:20 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
16:30 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
from £29
08 June 2022
Paris - Denpasar AF 256 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
19:50 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:50 Ngurah Rai
Flights
from £458
12 August 2022
Paris - Havana AF 946 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
17:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 9 hours 55 min Direct
03:35 Jose Marti
Flights
from £372
31 May 2022
Paris - Newcastle AF 1058 Air France Airbus A319
11:10 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
12:55 Newcastle
Flights
from £26
01 June 2022
Paris - Tenerife VY 3134 Vueling Airbus A321
07:55 Orly Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
12:05 Tenerife South Airport
Flights
from £40
05 June 2022
Paris - Podgorica TB 5801 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
10:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
12:30 Podgorica Airport
Flights
from £31
10 June 2022
Paris - Hurghada UJ 3331 Almasria Universal Airlines Airbus A321
23:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
06:15 Hurghada
Flights
from £200
01 July 2022
Paris - Seoul OZ 502 Asiana Airlines Boeing 777-200LR
21:00 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min Direct
07:50 Incheon
Flights
from £446
08 September 2022
Paris - Los Angeles DY 7097 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
16:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 11 hours 20 min Direct
04:00 Los Angeles
Flights
from £280
17 November 2022
Paris - Athens AF 1332 Air France Airbus A319
16:05 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
19:10 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
from £56
10 September 2022
Paris - Colombo UL 564 Srilankan Airlines Airbus A330-300
16:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min Direct
02:50 Bandaranaike
Flights
from £339
31 May 2022
Paris - Vienna OE 325 Laudamotion Airbus A320
17:35 Beauvais-Tille Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
19:20 Vienna
Flights
from £28
15 June 2022
Paris - Miami AF 90 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
14:40 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 9 hours 30 min Direct
00:10 Miami
Flights
from £262
09 June 2022
Paris - Yerevan AF 1060 Air France Airbus A320
15:00 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
19:40 Zvartnots
Flights
from £70
25 November 2022
Paris - Lisbon TP 447 TAP Portugal Airbus A319
09:00 Orly Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
11:25 Lisbon Portela Airport
Flights
from £25
05 September 2022
Paris - Belfast U2 6724 EasyJet Airbus A320
18:15 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
20:00 Belfast Airport
Flights
Find
31 May 2022
Paris - Budapest AF 1394 Air France Airbus A321
08:50 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
10:55 Deli Railway Station
Flights
from £16
01 June 2022
Paris - Thessaloniki A3 521 Aegean Airlines Airbus A320
16:25 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
19:10 Thessaloniki
Flights
from £30
28 May 2022
To Paris from £96! Airfare deals by Sun Express
from £96 left 113 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 May 2022 Start of flights: 10 June 2022
Antalya - Paris One way, Economy - from £96
Find Flights
Ankara - Paris One way, Economy - from £146
Find Flights
To Paris from £43! Airfare deals by EasyJet
from £43 left 39 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 May 2022 Start of flights: 02 July 2022
Athens - Paris One way, Economy - from £43
Find Flights
To Paris from £63! Airfare deals by Transavia
from £63 left 36 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 May 2022 Start of flights: 29 June 2022
Athens - Paris One way, Economy - from £63
Find Flights
To Paris from £74! Airfare deals by Wizz Air
from £74 left 55 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 May 2022 Start of flights: 23 June 2022
Abu Dhabi - Paris One way, Economy - from £74
Find Flights
To Paris from £71! Airfare deals by Pegasus Airlines
from £71 left 136 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 May 2022 Start of flights: 05 October 2022
Antalya - Paris One way, Economy - from £71
Find Flights
Airports in 270 cities offer direct flights to Paris

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Paris and back are: New York, Madrid, Porto, Marrakech, Palma Mallorca. The cheapest flight to Paris found in the last 48 hours by our customers at uniticket.co.uk is just from £7, on the route Poznan - Paris. Planes fly to Paris from 270 cities.

New York from £89Madrid from £9Porto from £13Marrakech from £15Palma Mallorca from £11
Milan from £8Lisbon from £11Tel Aviv from £16Vienna from £11Prague from £18
Copenhagen from £30Rome from £9Barcelona from £9Los Angeles from £171Athens from £20
You can fly to Paris from 106 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Paris departing from 106 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: United States, France, Spain, Italy, Morocco. The cheapest flight to Paris on the route Poland - Paris (Poznan - Paris), and costs from £7

United States from £88France from £14Spain from £9Italy from £8Morocco from £14
Germany from £24United Kingdom from £20Greece from £20Algeria from £40Poland from £7
Turkey from £32Portugal from £11Canada from £204Romania from £15Tunisia from £22
116 airlines fly to Paris

You can reach Paris with the help of one of 116 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Air France, EasyJet, Transavia, Ryanair, Vueling. The fastest flight to Paris is operated by Brussels Airlines (SN 3631) on the route Brussels - Paris. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Brussels Airport and Charles de Gaulle Airport in an average of 00:55 minutes.

  • Jetairfly
  • Aigle Azur
  • XL Airways France
  • Wizz Air
  • Air Austral
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Air Algerie
  • Norwegian Air Shuttle
  • Corsair International
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Paris

    There are 32 models of aircraft that fly to Paris. The flights are operated by 116 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Airbus A330-200
  • Airbus A319
  • Boeing 777-300ER
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Boeing 777-200
  • Airbus A321
  • Airbus A350-900
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Embraer 170
  • Airbus A330-300
  • Airbus A380-800
  • Boeing 767-300
  • Airbus A340-300
  • Fly to Paris

    When buying tickets to Paris, go to the uniticket.co.uk website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Paris
    Paris
    Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.co.uk is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.